Goalkeeper

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Crispas Kusiima00002352.1721.7426.090
2Bashir Bravo Ssekagya00202133.3323.8142.860
3Tom Ikara00202157.1428.5714.290
4Andrew Ssekandi00002025.0020.0055.000
5Matovu Hassan Muyomba00001931.5852.6315.790
6Hannington Sebwalunyo00101942.1136.8421.050
7Micheal Lutaaya00201822.2227.7850.000
8Abdul Kimera00001735.2929.4135.290
9Norman Angufindru00101546.6733.3320.000
10Jack Komakech00001457.1428.5714.290
11Richard Anyama00001315.3823.0861.540
12Anthony Emojong Okimaru00201361.5415.3823.080
13Samson Kiirya00201250.0016.6733.330
14Yusuf Waswa00211118.1818.1863.640
15Ronald Mutebi00101118.1854.5527.270
16Denis Otim00101136.3636.3627.270
17Rogers Omedwa00001145.4527.2727.270
18Benjamin Ochan0010955.5611.1133.330
19Derrick Ochan0000850.000.0050.000
20Salim Munaku Wekiya003170.0042.8657.140
21Simon Mabuya0010714.2928.5757.140
22Hakimu Nsamba0000714.2942.8642.860
23Wycliff Mori Manja0000650.0016.6733.330
24Yunus Abubaker0010650.000.0050.000
25Jeans Braddy Wokorach0000650.0050.000.000
26Amir Nalugoda0000520.0040.0040.000
27Shukuru Hadji001040.000.00100.000
28Emmanuel Derrick Were000040.0025.0075.000
29Abdul Magada0000425.000.0075.000
30Denis Kiggundu0000450.0025.0025.000
31James Alitho000030.000.00100.000
32Fabian Mutombora0000333.3333.3333.330
33Joel Mutakubwa0010333.3333.3333.330
34Alfred Macumu Mudekereza00103100.000.000.000
35Juma Mutebi000020.000.00100.000
36Abubakar Kasimba000020.000.00100.000
37Yawe Farouk Sebanjja0000250.000.0050.000
38Meddie Kibirige0010250.0050.000.000
39Joseph Lubega0000250.000.0050.000
40Emmanuel Akol00001100.000.000.000
41Kenneth Lukuya000010.000.00100.000
42Martin Ssenkoto Kalanda000010.000.00100.000
43Jamil Kiyimba000000.000.000.000
44Shamulan Kamya000000.000.000.000
45Dalton Oyo000000.000.000.000

Defender

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Maxwell Owachgiu00202454.1720.8325.000
2Francis Odongo00202326.0943.4830.430
3Dhata Joseph Stephen Lujang64502352.1717.3930.430
4Isma Kawawulo12302339.1321.7439.130
5Bright Joseph Vuni41002317.3921.7460.870
6Samuel Kato Nemeyimana10202227.2750.0022.730
7Kenneth Ssemakula01302245.4540.9113.640
8Jasper Baguma Aheebwa02302254.5522.7322.730
9Rashid Okocha33402250.0013.6436.360
10Isa Muzeeyi Lumu00302240.9118.1840.910
11Arnold Odong20302147.6238.1014.290
12Karim Ramathan00002123.8147.6228.570
13Sharifu Ssengendo12402119.0514.2966.670
14Christopher Kamagu10412119.0519.0561.901
15Ashiraf Mandela01302157.1423.8119.050
16Enock Walusimbi10602040.0030.0030.000
17Patrick Bayiga20402035.0035.0030.000
18Paul Patrick Mbowa11202050.0030.0020.000
19Ibrahim Kiyemba02602050.005.0045.000
20Thomas Ochungo20102025.0015.0060.000
21Nicholas Mwere34701963.1626.3210.530
22Tah Barni Kelvin00101947.3715.7936.840
23Jacob Okao00201942.1131.5826.321
24Walter Ochora10511957.8926.3215.790
25Gavin Kizito Mugweri11411947.3742.1110.530
26Arthur Kiggundu01101952.6326.3221.050
27Warren Buule00401822.2250.0027.780
28John Paul Acire00201850.0016.6733.332
29George Kaddu00301833.3322.2244.440
30Fillbert Obenchan31601855.5611.1133.330
31James Penz Begisa02101741.1817.6541.180
32Hudu Mulikyi00201735.2941.1823.530
33Apollo Kagogwe00201729.4117.6552.940
34Andrew Kaggwa01101729.4117.6552.940
35Umar Lutalo60101741.1852.945.880
36Peter Magambo00711752.945.8841.180
37Herbert Achayi11101764.710.0035.290
38Eric Ssenjobe00101735.2935.2929.410
39Edward Kabona10201650.0025.0025.000
40Ronald Otti Ocitti11201643.7531.2525.000
41Bakali Magumda00111625.0050.0025.000
42Dudu Ramathan02101650.0025.0025.000
43Isaac Isinde01301618.7531.2550.000
44Stephen Odongo00201612.5025.0062.502
45Ibrahim Magandaazi00101560.0013.3326.670
46Joseph Kafumbe00201553.3340.006.670
47Geriga Atendele00511526.6720.0053.330
48Peter Onzima10001546.6733.3320.000
49Aggrey Kiirya00721526.6720.0053.330
50Mustafa Mujuzi00201450.0014.2935.710
51Richard Matovu00301457.1428.5714.290
52Bernard Muwanga10201414.2921.4364.291
53Fredrick Ngalo00301428.5714.2957.140
54Douglas Muganga01201457.1428.5714.290
55Douglas Bithum00401414.2914.2971.430
56Innocent Biyika00301435.7142.8621.430
57Aggrey Madoi20101315.3823.0861.540
58Hassan Kalega00101338.4630.7730.770
59Godwin Daniel Kitagenda01001353.8530.7715.380
60Isa Mubiru00311361.5423.0815.380
61Edward Namaasa10201330.7738.4630.770
62Kerepi Jafari0040137.697.6984.620
63Livingstone Mulondo20101258.3325.0016.670
64Henry Musisi Muyomba00201216.6750.0033.330
65Franco Balabala Magero00401233.338.3358.330
66Peter Musoko01101216.6725.0058.330
67Fredrick Nicholas Kigozi00001127.2736.3636.360
68Emmanuel Obua00101154.5527.2718.180
69Najib Fesali21101136.3636.3627.270
70Andrew Kyambadde00101127.2754.5518.181
71Erick Muber00101154.5527.2718.180
72John Rogers Okumu2240110.0018.1881.820
73Edward Masembe00101154.5527.2718.180
74Amisi Bwangani01301145.4527.2727.270
75Rogers Ochaki Torach00101172.7327.270.000
76Bashir Asiku0010100.0040.0060.000
77Charles Sanday Mulanda00321020.0040.0040.000
78Ronald Kasamba10101020.0040.0040.000
79Bashir Kabuye10201010.0020.0070.000
80Jimmy Ndalambi0010922.2222.2255.560
81Benon Tahomera0032966.6722.2211.110
82Rogers Atube0020955.560.0044.440
83Derrick Ngoobi1010837.5050.0012.500
84Oscar Agaba000080.0012.5087.500
85Yusuf Makutum000180.000.00100.000
86Yusuf Mafabi0010812.5012.5075.000
87Swadik Moro000080.0012.5087.500
88Dennis Rukundo0000850.0025.0025.000
89Samson Kasozi0100825.0025.0050.000
90Kevin Ssekimbegga1020728.5714.2957.140
91Martin Kizza0000742.8628.5728.570
92Paul Willa0040714.2942.8642.860
93Jafari Kaziro0000742.8657.140.000
94Hilary Panuel Mukundane0010757.1428.5714.290
95Hassan Musana001070.0028.5771.430
96Benjamin Nyakoojo0000771.430.0028.570
97Sadiq Ssekyembe0010742.8628.5728.570
98Hakim Mutebi0000742.8628.5728.570
99Hassan Kintu011060.0033.3366.670
100Innocent Ramos Asiimwe0010616.6733.3350.000
101Bruno Adilson Mfulu0010633.330.0066.670
102Najib Tusaba Gwaidho000050.000.00100.000
103Murushid Jjuuko0010560.0020.0020.000
104Ronald Madoi0010540.0020.0040.000
105Sharifu Ziraba0000540.0020.0040.000
106Juma Ramathan Sakari01105100.000.000.000
107Ronald Ogenga Owiny0010580.000.0020.000
108Angello Ssempijja0000560.000.0040.000
109Ronald Kaye0000560.0020.0020.000
110James Mubezi0010540.0020.0040.000
111Cyrus Cruise Kibande0000425.0075.000.000
112Junior Niwamanya0000450.0050.000.000
113Michael Okiria0000333.3333.3333.330
114Hamim Semakula Tebusweke0000366.670.0033.330
115Julius Moro Awuya Debbo0010333.330.0066.670
116Hood kakooza0010366.6733.330.000
117Daglas Oyirwoth000030.0033.3366.670
118Joel Abaliwano0000333.3333.3333.330
119Colline Onega000030.0033.3366.670
120Jimmy Okidi000030.000.00100.000
121Herbert Onyango0000333.3333.3333.330
122Grant Matsiko0000333.3366.670.000
123Aires Emilson Gonzaga Zeca000020.000.00100.000
124Mahad Kabogoza000020.000.00100.000
125Geoffrey Sunday0000250.000.0050.000
126Denis Ojobile Andama002020.000.00100.000
127Simon Mukisa00002100.000.000.000
128Ashraf Mbazira000020.0050.0050.000
129Dennis Ochieng000020.000.00100.000
130Elvis Eddy Mwanje0000250.000.0050.000
131Emmanuel Kenyi Kaka Karachode000010.000.00100.000
132Gideon Andrew Etou001010.000.00100.000
133Jonathan Gift Odongo000010.00100.000.000
134Moses Kiggundu000010.000.00100.000
135Hamisi Batega000010.00100.000.000
136Richard Ayiko000010.00100.000.000
137Rashid Muhamed000010.00100.000.000
138Borris Onegi001000.000.000.000
139Reagan Kasumba000000.000.000.000
140Justine Opiro000000.000.000.000

Midfielder

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Jeromy Kirya22102454.1729.1716.670
2Rashid Faridi50102317.3921.7460.870
3David Ndihabwe20402343.4834.7821.740
4Ronald Bithum Nsumbiano32102218.1818.1863.640
5Hassan Ssenyonjo22302231.8222.7345.450
6Laban Tibiita16102240.9127.2731.820
7Shamir Kimwero01102250.0018.1831.820
8Paul Mucureezi50102254.5518.1827.270
9Rahmat Kigongo Ssenfuka10702231.8222.7345.450
10Martin Aprem22302250.0031.8218.180
11AbdulKarim Watambala32202259.0922.7318.180
12George Video Kasonko10502147.6233.3319.050
13Elivis Ngonde00002147.6238.1014.291
14Ronald Orombi12102147.6233.3319.050
15John Kokas Alou13002123.8147.6228.570
16Kenneth Kimera72102133.3323.8142.860
17Bright Anukani33002152.3828.5719.050
18Allan Lyazi Mugalu22302152.3819.0528.570
19Norman Namanya54202138.1033.3328.570
20Yunusu Sibira01402128.5747.6223.810
21Missi Diego Semugera00402152.3833.3314.290
22Isaac Mpagi Kajubi20102142.8628.5728.570
23Christopher Tebandeke10002020.0020.0060.000
24Innocent Kitambwe Kitimbo01402025.0045.0030.000
25Abel Micheal Eturude20102045.0030.0025.000
26Ronald Ssekiganda21402045.0045.0010.000
27Ashraf Mugume72102055.0010.0035.000
28Hillary Onek00302060.0030.0010.000
29Denis Kaka Omony12202025.0045.0030.000
30Amos Kirya32102035.0015.0050.000
31Darius Ojok31402050.0035.0015.000
32Saidi Mayanja21201957.895.2636.840
33Siraje Ssentamu00101952.6326.3221.050
34Moses Aliro Okabo41201931.5831.5836.840
35Simon Ogama Ngore01001910.5326.3263.160
36Steven Munguchi13001926.3221.0552.630
37Wahab Gadaffi35611915.7915.7968.420
38Saidi Kyeyune00501936.8436.8426.320
39Emmanuel Alex Wasswa41301952.6326.3221.050
40Arafat Usama Kiza65101957.895.2636.840
41Ibrahim Thembo00101850.0011.1138.890
42Joshua Amiru Kaka11101827.7811.1161.110
43Baden Mujahid Ogama00001850.0022.2227.780
44Paddy Muhumuza01301850.0022.2227.780
45Eric Kenzo Kambale43101850.0027.7822.220
46Ibrahim Wamannah00101838.8922.2238.890
47Isaac Doka Mweru21401816.6722.2261.110
48Donato Okello00301844.4422.2233.331
49Eufranio Carlos Da Silva02101747.065.8847.060
50Sulaiman Ssesaazi01501747.0617.6535.290
51Joshua Letti Lubwama02501735.2929.4135.290
52Solomon Ali Okwalinga02201758.8223.5317.650
53Cleophas Fiat10401723.5347.0629.410
54Joel Sserunjogi02301758.825.8835.290
55Eddy Ssebandeke02001735.2917.6547.060
56Musa Ssali01101612.5012.5075.000
57Ezekiel Katende11101625.0018.7556.250
58David Owori10001656.2531.2512.500
59Samuel Ssenyonjo12101618.7550.0031.250
60Shugai Kaliisa01101612.5025.0062.500
61Marvin Nyanzi01101618.7518.7562.500
62Allan Okello23001553.3326.6720.000
63Hussein Hassan Zzinda10201513.3326.6760.000
64Rashidi Mpata1050156.6726.6766.670
65Hussein Ssenoga10001526.6720.0053.330
66Ashiraf Mulindi20001520.0053.3326.670
67Enock Ssebagala23301553.3320.0026.670
68Rogers Adriko00101414.2921.4364.291
69Edward Kawooya00001414.2914.2971.430
70RAMZ Kawooya00001450.0014.2935.710
71Kenneth Elvis Kibbale00201428.5728.5742.860
72Abubaker Mayanja00001450.007.1442.860
73Isaac Amutuhaire00001421.4350.0028.570
74Ibrahim Mugulusi13001338.4638.4623.080
75Abubakar Lawal41201353.8523.0823.080
76Seiri Arigumaho00001330.7738.4630.770
77Hussein Mwanje00101315.3846.1538.460
78Issa Bugembe11101323.0861.5415.380
79Derrick Kaija0150137.6930.7761.540
80Hussein Ssajjabi1031137.6923.0869.230
81Dominic Ayella20101353.857.6938.460
82Sam Kintu10101216.6725.0058.330
83Safi Agu Mansoor2000128.338.3383.330
84David Kiiza00001225.0041.6733.330
85Muwadda Mawejje0230120.0016.6783.330
86Mustafa Kizza11101241.6716.6741.670
87Alex Mandera01101241.6733.3325.000
88Pascal Ngobi01101266.6725.008.330
89Titus Tito Ssematimba12501225.0016.6758.330
90Andrew Kawooya10001136.3627.2736.360
91Jamir Kisitu Nvule0000119.0963.6427.270
92Moses Waiswa Ndhondhi10001154.559.0936.360
93Baker Lukooya00001040.0020.0040.000
94Sharif Nsereko20301010.0060.0030.000
95Nathan Oloro00101010.0020.0070.000
96Derrick Kigundu0010933.3344.4422.220
97Davis Ssekajja0000922.2222.2255.560
98Abbel Sajjabi Muwanguzi0020933.3322.2244.440
99Shafik Nana Kwikiriza0220944.4444.4411.110
100Wycliffe Ahumuza0000911.110.0088.890
101Lincoln John Mukisa0010850.000.0050.000
102Kizinyairo Frank Kato1210850.0037.5012.500
103Haruna Lukwago0200862.500.0037.500
104Denis Otim0000728.5728.5742.860
105Joseph Youngman Marvin0000771.4328.570.000
106Felix Okot0100757.1414.2928.570
107Pius Kaggwa0100714.2971.4314.290
108Joshua Musoke2000728.5714.2957.140
109Amir Kakomo0030742.8628.5728.570
110Franco Mugomba201070.0028.5771.430
111Shafic Ssebyala0000771.4314.2914.290
112Henry Tenywa0000714.2942.8642.860
113Frank Katongole0010785.7114.290.000
114Peter Lwasa0010771.4314.2914.290
115Ivan Donald Otude0020633.3333.3333.330
116Ivan Sserubiri0010616.6750.0033.330
117David Bagoole0000633.3316.6750.000
118Emmanuel Janan Okech1000650.0033.3316.670
119Godfrey Sekibengo0210650.0033.3316.670
120Ronald Mawa Andabati0000616.6733.3350.000
121John Innocent Kisolo0020650.0016.6733.330
122Sula Mpanga0000633.3316.6750.000
123Nzau Miguel Lutumba0010540.000.0060.000
124Jonathan Aguocha0121560.0020.0020.000
125Mohammedi Nsereko0000520.000.0080.000
126Arcel Nkomba Yusuf Kawooya0000540.0040.0020.000
127Ivan Irinimbabazi000050.0060.0040.000
128Ronald Edwok0000425.0025.0050.000
129Nicholas Kabonge0000425.0050.0025.000
130Muhammed Ssenoga Kagawa0000425.0025.0050.000
131Jackson Nunda000040.0025.0075.000
132Richard Wandyaka000040.0025.0075.000
133Lawrence Muwonge Bukenya0000450.0025.0025.000
134Rashid Muhammad Mukungu002030.000.00100.000
135Farouk Ssekayi011030.000.00100.000
136Dickens Victor Kilama000030.0033.3366.670
137Johny Rubi Mugweri0000333.330.0066.670
138Hadadi Kambugu0000333.330.0066.670
139Faisal Wabyoona002030.000.00100.000
140Matthias Lothar Okwalinga0010333.3366.670.000
141Noah Sabir Mayor000030.000.00100.000
142Jerome Jeremiah Solomon Wamusi000030.0033.3366.670
143Julius Poloto0010250.000.0050.000
144Steven Mpoza0000250.000.0050.000
145Umar Kyebatala000020.0050.0050.000
146Yusuf Bogere0000250.0050.000.000
147Shafiq Raiven Magogo00002100.000.000.000
148Norman Borniface Odipio002120.0050.0050.000
149Hamza Mulambuzi000010.000.00100.000
150Kipper Luwalo10001100.000.000.000
151Ismael Juma Maganda000010.000.00100.000
152Ivan Kamoga001010.000.00100.000
153Job Owori00101100.000.000.000
154Hillary Adima00001100.000.000.000
155Edrine Rashid Opaala Mukisa000000.000.000.000
156Tresor Shaka000000.000.000.000

Forward

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Fred Amaku121102441.6733.3325.000
2Isaac Wagoina113102437.5020.8341.670
3Jude Ssemugabi62002352.1721.7426.090
4Living Kabon53402356.5217.3926.090
5Nelson Senkatuka132002326.0947.8326.090
6Emmanuel Ajo41202317.3926.0956.520
7Innocent Wafula Esimu01102326.0943.4830.430
8Denis Omedi113202352.1721.7426.090
9Shafic Kakande33102326.0947.8326.090
10Ambrose Arinda00402231.8222.7345.450
11Etienne Katenga Openga52102254.559.0936.360
12Brian Aheebwa34402250.0022.7327.270
13Joseph Akandwanaho64302227.2740.9131.820
14Jeremy Matata22202218.1827.2754.550
15Alex Kitata103102259.0922.7318.180
16Henry Kitegenyi81502128.5747.6223.810
17Cromwel Rwothomio Abang90102147.6214.2938.100
18Abraham Tusubira Kakensa48102138.1038.1023.810
19Brian Kayanja32202147.6219.0533.330
20Yunus Junior Ssentamu34202152.3828.5719.050
21Samson Andrew Kigozi30202133.3323.8142.860
22Milton Karisa42102152.3828.5719.050
23Marvin Kavuma40202050.0015.0035.000
24Ivan Ahimbisibwe60212040.0030.0030.000
25Shaban Mohammad Jagason143602055.0010.0035.000
26Benson Muhindo50102030.0015.0055.000
27Noordin Saddic Bunjo01202030.0040.0030.000
28Hakim Kiwanuka10302055.0030.0015.000
29Charles Lwanga51202045.0040.0015.000
30Frank Mulimi11202025.0020.0055.000
31Bashamu Mugwa22602020.0020.0060.000
32Joseph Ssemujju32302035.0025.0040.000
33Patrick Jonah Kakande72202045.0045.0010.000
34Frank Zaga Tumwesigye13101952.6315.7931.580
35Badru Jibril Nsimbe01501915.7915.7968.420
36Reagan Mpande02101822.2216.6761.110
37Alpha Thierry Ssali31101838.8922.2238.890
38Lawrence Tezikya30201850.0033.3316.670
39Marvin Oshaba11201844.4416.6738.890
40Tom Ssemuwemba Masiko21001735.2917.6547.060
41George Senkaaba30001747.0629.4123.530
42Sadat Nsubuga22201729.4135.2935.290
43Baker Buyala20201618.7518.7562.500
44Viane Ssekajugo20101643.7525.0031.251
45Gerald Ogweti20011643.7537.5018.750
46Ibrahim Kayiwa00201618.7531.2550.000
47Reagan Kalyowa00101656.2525.0018.750
48Moses Logono1020166.2537.5056.250
49Blanchar Mulamba10001637.5012.5050.000
50Mohamed Salem Ekbad30101553.3320.0026.670
51Solomon Walusimbi11201540.0033.3326.670
52Peter Ssenkungu00501540.0026.6733.330
53Abasi Kyeyune04001540.0046.6713.330
54Nelson Mandela1000147.1414.2978.570
55Ibrahim Musa1050147.1414.2978.570
56Ibrahim Orit21101421.4328.5750.000
57Gideon Odongo00101464.297.1428.570
58Ibrahim Dada12001435.7121.4342.860
59Marvin Mukiibi00201414.2928.5757.140
60Ivan Bogere24001346.1538.4615.380
61Yasin Mugume13001338.4638.4623.080
62John Asiimwe11301346.157.6946.150
63Steven Timothy Senfuma11301330.7715.3853.850
64George Dhafa0000137.6938.4653.850
65Joel Madondo02401266.6725.008.330
66Johnson Odongo00101233.338.3358.330
67Brian Junior Omirambe0000128.3316.6775.000
68Ibrahim Ceaser Kazindula00211163.6418.1818.180
69Emmanuel Peter Loki11001154.5518.1827.270
70Frank Kalanda1010119.099.0981.820
71Mikidadi Ssenyonga00001127.2718.1854.550
72Mark Nsubuga00001136.369.0954.550
73Gavin Mubutu00001145.4527.2727.270
74Bruno Junior Bunyaga10001145.4518.1836.360
75Shariph Sheen Kimbowa12001030.0030.0040.000
76Joao Gabriel Esteves Cardoso11001040.0020.0040.000
77Abdulahi Rashid Kawawa20301010.0010.0080.000
78Rodrique Shamamba00001060.0010.0030.000
79Abdu Lumala12101070.0020.0010.000
80Ibrahim Masa0010933.3322.2244.440
81Noel Nasasira0000944.4433.3322.220
82Gerald Kimuli0000911.1133.3355.560
83Sheif Batte0020837.5037.5025.000
84Joshua Elastico Ssentambule1000837.5025.0037.500
85Frank Yiga0000850.0037.5012.500
86Pius Mzee Wangi2000837.5025.0037.500
87Hassan Mubiru0000837.500.0062.500
88Samuel Kayongo Ssekamatte1000850.0025.0025.000
89Willis Otong0000825.0025.0050.000
90Dauson Mafumu0100742.8614.2942.860
91Robert Eseru1110714.2914.2971.430
92Yassintah Sabir0000757.1414.2928.570
93Fumador Asiwome4000757.1428.5714.290
94Fazil Tumwine0210742.8642.8614.290
95Joseph Ogwang0030771.4314.2914.290
96David Tonny Kiberu1000650.0016.6733.330
97Edgar William Katumba0000520.0020.0060.000
98Mathew Tayo Odongo0000560.0020.0020.000
99Rogers Kiwanuka0110540.0040.0020.000
100Najib Yiga0000540.0020.0040.000
101Allan Galandhi0000520.0020.0060.000
102Lawrence Kambugu000050.0040.0060.000
103Geofrey Serunkuma0000450.000.0050.000
104Davis Ssali0000425.0025.0050.000
105Luutu Junior Abasi1010425.0025.0050.000
106Tevin Kevin Kyeyune0000333.3333.3333.330
107Edrine Cavan Mawerere000030.000.00100.000
108Brian Kalumba1000366.670.0033.330
109Yassar Mugerwa1000333.330.0066.670
110Derick Byabacwezi0000366.670.0033.330
111Musa Kasimba001030.000.00100.000
112Andrew Otim0000366.6733.330.000
113Fred Massa000030.0033.3366.670
114Enock Luyima0000366.6733.330.000
115Abubakali Walusimbi0000333.3366.670.000
116Methodius Jungu000020.0050.0050.000
117Jackson Wabuleta000020.000.00100.000
118Allan Thierry Kayiwa1000250.0050.000.000
119Denis Luzige Kisiriko0000250.000.0050.000
120Aslam Ssemakula000010.000.00100.000
121David Kasaija000010.00100.000.000
122Vincent Zziwa00001100.000.000.000
123Hamza Ssempa00001100.000.000.000
124Clinton Davico Kamugisha000010.000.00100.000
125Raymond Abwoni Othieno000000.000.000.000
126Dan Muzeyi Sserunkuma000000.000.000.000