Midfielder

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Rashid Faridi70102924.1420.6955.170
2Jeromy Kirya42102955.1727.5917.240
3Ronald Bithum Nsumbiano33202821.4314.2964.290
4Hassan Ssenyonjo34302832.1417.8650.000
5David Ndihabwe20402835.7139.2925.000
6Rahmat Kigongo Ssenfuka10702832.1417.8650.000
7Kenneth Kimera102102733.3318.5248.150
8Shamir Kimwero01202748.1522.2229.630
9Paul Mucureezi60102755.5618.5225.930
10Martin Aprem22202751.8529.6318.520
11AbdulKarim Watambala43302759.2622.2218.520
12Christopher Tebandeke10002626.9219.2353.851
13Innocent Kitambwe Kitimbo01502623.0850.0026.920
14John Kokas Alou12202623.0850.0026.920
15Allan Lyazi Mugalu22402650.0023.0826.920
16Laban Tibiita16102638.4630.7730.770
17Ronald Ssekiganda33502653.8534.6211.540
18Yunusu Sibira01602623.0853.8523.080
19Ashraf Mugume72102653.8515.3830.770
20Saidi Mayanja21202556.0012.0032.000
21George Video Kasonko10502548.0032.0020.000
22Ronald Orombi12102540.0040.0020.000
23Steven Munguchi24002528.0016.0056.000
24Bright Anukani34002548.0032.0020.000
25Norman Namanya54202536.0036.0028.000
26Missi Diego Semugera00402556.0028.0016.000
27Denis Kaka Omony12402524.0052.0024.000
28Isaac Mpagi Kajubi20202536.0036.0028.000
29Darius Ojok51402540.0040.0020.000
30Arafat Usama Kiza86102556.0012.0032.000
31Elivis Ngonde00002454.1733.3312.501
32Saidi Kyeyune21402433.3341.6725.000
33Baden Mujahid Ogama00002441.6729.1729.170
34Hillary Onek00402462.5029.178.330
35Isaac Doka Mweru23402420.8320.8358.330
36Emmanuel Alex Wasswa41402450.0029.1720.830
37Ibrahim Thembo00202347.8317.3934.780
38Moses Aliro Okabo42202330.4334.7834.780
39Simon Ogama Ngore01002313.0426.0960.870
40Joel Sserunjogi03502356.5213.0430.430
41Amos Kirya32102334.7817.3947.830
42Abel Micheal Eturude20102240.9131.8227.270
43Paddy Muhumuza01402250.0022.7327.270
44Cleophas Fiat10402222.7350.0027.270
45Siraje Ssentamu00102152.3828.5719.050
46Allan Okello26002152.3828.5719.050
47Musa Ssali0110219.529.5280.951
48Joshua Letti Lubwama02502133.3333.3333.330
49Solomon Ali Okwalinga02202157.1423.8119.050
50Samuel Ssenyonjo12202114.2957.1428.570
51Eric Kenzo Kambale43102152.3828.5719.050
52Enock Ssebagala33302147.6223.8128.570
53Eddy Ssebandeke02002128.5714.2957.140
54Rogers Adriko00102025.0020.0055.001
55Sulaiman Ssesaazi01502050.0020.0030.000
56David Kiiza10002025.0050.0025.000
57Hussein Hassan Zzinda10202020.0025.0055.000
58Rashidi Mpata20702015.0020.0065.000
59Wahab Gadaffi35612020.0015.0065.000
60David Owori10002060.0025.0015.000
61Isaac Amutuhaire00102015.0055.0030.000
62Ashiraf Mulindi30001915.7963.1621.050
63Ibrahim Wamannah00101942.1121.0536.840
64Donato Okello00301947.3721.0531.581
65Joshua Amiru Kaka11101827.7811.1161.110
66Marvin Nyanzi01101822.2216.6761.110
67Eufranio Carlos Da Silva02101747.065.8847.060
68Abubakar Lawal51301752.9423.5323.530
69Edward Kawooya00001723.5311.7664.710
70Alex Mandera01101735.2947.0617.650
71Pascal Ngobi01101764.7123.5311.760
72Kenneth Elvis Kibbale00301729.4123.5347.060
73Seiri Arigumaho20001723.5341.1835.290
74Dominic Ayella30101752.9411.7635.290
75Ibrahim Mugulusi15001643.7537.5018.750
76Muwadda Mawejje12201612.5012.5075.000
77Ezekiel Katende11101625.0018.7556.250
78RAMZ Kawooya00001643.7512.5043.750
79Jamir Kisitu Nvule00001612.5056.2531.250
80Hussein Ssenoga10001625.0018.7556.250
81Shugai Kaliisa01101612.5025.0062.500
82Safi Agu Mansoor2000156.676.6786.670
83Baker Lukooya00001533.3313.3353.330
84Davis Ssekajja00001533.3320.0046.670
85Moses Waiswa Ndhondhi11001553.3320.0026.670
86Sam Kintu10101421.4321.4357.140
87Mustafa Kizza12101442.8621.4335.710
88Abubaker Mayanja00001450.007.1442.860
89Sharif Nsereko2030147.1464.2928.570
90Hussein Ssajjabi10311414.2921.4364.290
91Hussein Mwanje00101315.3846.1538.460
92Issa Bugembe11101323.0861.5415.380
93Derrick Kaija0150137.6930.7761.540
94Joseph Youngman Marvin00001266.6725.008.330
95David Bagoole20101233.338.3358.330
96Amir Kakomo00401225.0041.6733.330
97Titus Tito Ssematimba12501225.0016.6758.330
98Haruna Lukwago22101258.338.3333.330
99Andrew Kawooya10001136.3627.2736.360
100Joshua Musoke20001118.189.0972.730
101Shafik Nana Kwikiriza02201154.5536.369.090
102Nzau Miguel Lutumba00101040.000.0060.000
103Derrick Kigundu00101030.0050.0020.000
104Emmanuel Janan Okech10001040.0040.0020.000
105Nathan Oloro00101010.0020.0070.000
106Abbel Sajjabi Muwanguzi00301030.0020.0050.000
107Franco Mugomba20101010.0030.0060.000
108Henry Tenywa00001010.0040.0050.000
109Wycliffe Ahumuza0000911.110.0088.890
110Shafic Ssebyala0000955.5611.1133.330
111Kizinyairo Frank Kato0110933.3344.4422.220
112Frank Katongole0020966.6722.2211.110
113Peter Lwasa0010966.6722.2211.110
114Felix Okot0100850.0012.5037.500
115Lincoln John Mukisa0010850.000.0050.000
116Denis Otim0000728.5728.5742.860
117Pius Kaggwa0100714.2971.4314.290
118Ronald Mawa Andabati0000714.2942.8642.860
119Ivan Donald Otude0020633.3333.3333.330
120Ivan Sserubiri0010616.6750.0033.330
121Nicholas Kabonge0000616.6766.6716.670
122Jackson Nunda000060.0033.3366.670
123Godfrey Sekibengo0210650.0033.3316.670
124Yusuf Bogere0000633.3316.6750.000
125John Innocent Kisolo0020650.0016.6733.330
126Norman Borniface Odipio0031616.6733.3350.000
127Sula Mpanga0000633.3316.6750.000
128Julius Poloto0010580.000.0020.000
129Jonathan Aguocha0121560.0020.0020.000
130Mohammedi Nsereko0000520.000.0080.000
131Hadadi Kambugu0000520.000.0080.000
132Arcel Nkomba Yusuf Kawooya0000540.0040.0020.000
133Ivan Irinimbabazi000050.0060.0040.000
134Lawrence Muwonge Bukenya0000560.0020.0020.000
135Ronald Edwok0000425.0025.0050.000
136Muhammed Ssenoga Kagawa0000425.0025.0050.000
137Dickens Victor Kilama000040.0025.0075.000
138Matthias Lothar Okwalinga0010425.0075.000.000
139Richard Wandyaka000040.0025.0075.000
140Shafiq Raiven Magogo00004100.000.000.000
141Abdul Nsereko1010475.0025.000.000
142Rashid Muhammad Mukungu002030.000.00100.000
143Farouk Ssekayi011030.000.00100.000
144Johny Rubi Mugweri0000333.330.0066.670
145Faisal Wabyoona002030.000.00100.000
146Noah Sabir Mayor000030.000.00100.000
147Jerome Jeremiah Solomon Wamusi000030.0033.3366.670
148Richard Okello1000366.6733.330.000
149Kipper Luwalo10002100.000.000.000
150Steven Mpoza0000250.000.0050.000
151Umar Kyebatala000020.0050.0050.000
152Raymond Balaza Mangoli001010.000.00100.000
153Hamza Mulambuzi000010.000.00100.000
154Ismael Juma Maganda000010.000.00100.000
155Ivan Kamoga001010.000.00100.000
156Job Owori00101100.000.000.000
157Hillary Adima00001100.000.000.000
158Edrine Rashid Opaala Mukisa000000.000.000.000
159Tresor Shaka000000.000.000.000

Forward

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Nelson Senkatuka133002924.1451.7224.140
2Isaac Wagoina143102931.0317.2451.720
3Emmanuel Ajo93202920.6924.1455.170
4Innocent Wafula Esimu01102920.6948.2831.030
5Shafic Kakande44102924.1451.7224.140
6Ambrose Arinda00502832.1417.8650.000
7Jude Ssemugabi62002853.5721.4325.000
8Fred Amaku122102835.7135.7128.570
9Living Kabon74502857.1417.8625.000
10Joseph Akandwanaho65402821.4346.4332.140
11Jeremy Matata23202821.4325.0053.570
12Denis Omedi154202853.5721.4325.000
13Henry Kitegenyi81502722.2251.8525.930
14Brian Aheebwa45502751.8522.2225.930
15Frank Mulimi21202725.9314.8159.260
16Milton Karisa92102751.8529.6318.520
17Cromwel Rwothomio Abang90102646.1519.2334.620
18Hakim Kiwanuka30302661.5423.0815.380
19Abraham Tusubira Kakensa510102630.7742.3126.920
20Yunus Junior Ssentamu37202650.0030.7719.230
21Bashamu Mugwa52702623.0819.2357.690
22Patrick Jonah Kakande94202653.8534.6211.540
23Ivan Ahimbisibwe50212536.0036.0028.000
24Shaban Mohammad Jagason173702556.0012.0032.000
25Noordin Saddic Bunjo11202528.0044.0028.000
26Charles Lwanga61302552.0032.0016.000
27Samson Andrew Kigozi40302536.0020.0044.000
28Joseph Ssemujju32402532.0032.0036.000
29Alex Kitata104202556.0024.0020.000
30Marvin Kavuma50202445.8320.8333.330
31Etienne Katenga Openga53102454.1712.5033.330
32Badru Jibril Nsimbe02502420.8316.6762.500
33Frank Zaga Tumwesigye24202352.1717.3930.430
34Alpha Thierry Ssali31102330.4317.3952.170
35Benson Muhindo50102326.0921.7452.170
36Brian Kayanja32202343.4826.0930.430
37Marvin Oshaba31302334.7813.0452.170
38Reagan Mpande13102236.3613.6450.000
39Tom Ssemuwemba Masiko22302236.3613.6450.000
40Baker Buyala30202119.0514.2966.670
41Lawrence Tezikya50302157.1428.5714.290
42Abasi Kyeyune04002152.3833.3314.290
43Viane Ssekajugo20102035.0035.0030.001
44Peter Ssenkungu00602035.0020.0045.000
45Marvin Mukiibi00202025.0020.0055.000
46Moses Logono10202010.0035.0055.000
47Ibrahim Orit21101931.5826.3242.110
48Gerald Ogweti20011947.3736.8415.790
49Gideon Odongo01101957.8915.7926.320
50Mohamed Salem Ekbad30101850.0022.2227.780
51George Senkaaba30001850.0027.7822.220
52Sadat Nsubuga22201827.7838.8933.330
53Reagan Kalyowa00201855.5622.2222.220
54Blanchar Mulamba10001838.8911.1150.000
55George Dhafa00001816.6733.3350.000
56Ibrahim Dada12001729.4135.2935.290
57Shariph Sheen Kimbowa45101631.2518.7550.000
58Ibrahim Kayiwa00201618.7531.2550.000
59Solomon Walusimbi11201637.5037.5025.000
60Steven Timothy Senfuma11401625.0012.5062.500
61Bruno Junior Bunyaga30101637.5031.2531.250
62John Asiimwe11301540.006.6753.330
63Nelson Mandela1000147.1414.2978.570
64Ibrahim Musa1050147.1414.2978.570
65Emmanuel Peter Loki11001450.0028.5721.430
66Joel Madondo03401464.2921.4314.290
67Joao Gabriel Esteves Cardoso22001442.8621.4335.710
68Ivan Bogere24001346.1538.4615.380
69Yasin Mugume13001338.4638.4623.080
70Mikidadi Ssenyonga00001225.0016.6758.330
71Dauson Mafumu01101225.008.3366.670
72Johnson Odongo00101233.338.3358.330
73Mark Nsubuga00001233.338.3358.330
74Brian Junior Omirambe0000128.3316.6775.000
75Joseph Ogwang00301266.6716.6716.670
76Ibrahim Masa00201136.3618.1845.450
77Ibrahim Ceaser Kazindula00211163.6418.1818.180
78Frank Kalanda1010119.099.0981.820
79Pius Mzee Wangi20001127.2727.2745.450
80Rodrique Shamamba01001163.649.0927.270
81Gavin Mubutu00001145.4527.2727.270
82Abdulahi Rashid Kawawa20301010.0010.0080.000
83Abdu Lumala12101070.0020.0010.000
84Noel Nasasira0000944.4433.3322.220
85Gerald Kimuli0000911.1133.3355.560
86Frank Yiga0000944.4433.3322.220
87Fumador Asiwome4000944.4433.3322.220
88Sheif Batte0020837.5037.5025.000
89Joshua Elastico Ssentambule0000837.5025.0037.500
90Hassan Mubiru0000837.500.0062.500
91Samuel Kayongo Ssekamatte1000850.0025.0025.000
92Musa Kasimba0020825.0012.5062.500
93Willis Otong0000825.0025.0050.000
94David Tonny Kiberu1000742.8628.5728.570
95Robert Eseru1110714.2914.2971.430
96Yassintah Sabir0000757.1414.2928.570
97Fazil Tumwine0210742.8642.8614.290
98Enock Luyima0100771.4328.570.000
99Brian Kalumba1000683.330.0016.670
100Yassar Mugerwa1000616.670.0083.330
101Najib Yiga0100633.3316.6750.000
102Allan Galandhi0000616.6733.3350.000
103Lawrence Kambugu000060.0033.3366.670
104Edgar William Katumba0000520.0020.0060.000
105Mathew Tayo Odongo0000560.0020.0020.000
106Rogers Kiwanuka0110540.0040.0020.000
107Derick Byabacwezi0000580.000.0020.000
108Abubakali Walusimbi0000560.0040.000.000
109Geofrey Serunkuma0000450.000.0050.000
110Davis Ssali0000425.0025.0050.000
111Luutu Junior Abasi1010425.0025.0050.000
112Tevin Kevin Kyeyune0000333.3333.3333.330
113Edrine Cavan Mawerere000030.000.00100.000
114Andrew Otim0000366.6733.330.000
115Fred Massa000030.0033.3366.670
116Methodius Jungu000020.0050.0050.000
117Jackson Wabuleta000020.000.00100.000
118Allan Thierry Kayiwa1000250.0050.000.000
119David Kasaija0000250.0050.000.000
120Denis Luzige Kisiriko0000250.000.0050.000
121Ronald Nizeyimana000010.000.00100.000
122Aslam Ssemakula000010.000.00100.000
123Vincent Zziwa00001100.000.000.000
124Hamza Ssempa00001100.000.000.000
125Clinton Davico Kamugisha000010.000.00100.000
126Raymond Abwoni Othieno000000.000.000.000
127Dan Muzeyi Sserunkuma000000.000.000.000

Goalkeeper

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Bashir Bravo Ssekagya00202733.3318.5248.150
2Crispas Kusiima00002552.0024.0024.000
3Tom Ikara00302458.3325.0016.670
4Hannington Sebwalunyo00202433.3341.6725.000
5Andrew Ssekandi00002321.7417.3960.870
6Hassan Matovu Muyomba00002231.8254.5513.640
7Abdul Kimera00002030.0025.0045.000
8Micheal Lutaaya00201921.0526.3252.630
9Richard Anyama00001717.6523.5358.820
10Ronald Mutebi00101612.5056.2531.250
11Denis Otim00101631.2543.7525.000
12Norman Angufindru00101546.6733.3320.000
13Anthony Emojong Okimaru00201560.0020.0020.000
14Yusuf Waswa00211428.5714.2957.140
15Jack Komakech00001457.1428.5714.290
16Benjamin Ochan00201450.0021.4328.570
17Salim Munaku Wekiya00511216.6733.3350.000
18Samson Kiirya00201250.0016.6733.330
19Jeans Braddy Wokorach00001266.6725.008.330
20Rogers Omedwa00001145.4527.2727.270
21Yunus Abubaker00101127.270.0072.730
22Hakimu Nsamba0000911.1144.4444.440
23Alfred Macumu Mudekereza0010966.6722.2211.110
24Derrick Ochan0000850.000.0050.000
25Abdul Magada0010837.500.0062.500
26Simon Mabuya0010714.2928.5757.140
27Wycliff Mori Manja0000650.0016.6733.330
28Emmanuel Derrick Were000060.0033.3366.670
29Amir Nalugoda0000520.0040.0040.000
30Joel Mutakubwa0010540.0040.0020.000
31Shukuru Hadji001040.000.00100.000
32Denis Kiggundu0000450.0025.0025.000
33Jamil Kiyimba0000366.670.0033.330
34James Alitho000030.000.00100.000
35Fabian Mutombora0000333.3333.3333.330
36Meddie Kibirige0010366.6733.330.000
37Mutwalibi Mugolofa0010333.3333.3333.330
38Juma Mutebi000020.000.00100.000
39Abubakar Kasimba000020.000.00100.000
40Yawe Farouk Sebanjja0000250.000.0050.000
41Joseph Lubega0000250.000.0050.000
42Emmanuel Akol00001100.000.000.000
43Shamulan Kamya000010.00100.000.000
44Kenneth Lukuya000010.000.00100.000
45Martin Ssenkoto Kalanda000010.000.00100.000
46Dalton Oyo000000.000.000.000

Defender

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Maxwell Owachgiu00102955.1720.6924.140
2Kenneth Ssemakula11402853.5732.1414.290
3Francis Odongo00302821.4346.4332.140
4Karim Ramathan00002718.5251.8529.630
5Sharifu Ssengendo12502722.2211.1166.670
6Jasper Baguma Aheebwa02302755.5622.2222.220
7Dhata Joseph Stephen Lujang64602751.8518.5229.630
8Isma Kawawulo12302733.3318.5248.150
9Christopher Kamagu10412725.9318.5255.561
10Rashid Okocha33402748.1518.5233.330
11Isa Muzeeyi Lumu00402733.3314.8151.850
12Samuel Kato Nemeyimana20302623.0853.8523.080
13Paul Patrick Mbowa11202650.0030.7719.230
14Thomas Ochungo20102626.9211.5461.540
15Arnold Odong20302556.0032.0012.000
16Gavin Kizito Mugweri12512556.0032.0012.000
17Ibrahim Kiyemba02902548.0012.0040.000
18Bright Joseph Vuni41002520.0020.0060.000
19Nicholas Mwere34802462.5025.0012.500
20Tah Barni Kelvin10102445.8320.8333.330
21Walter Ochora10612458.3325.0016.670
22Ashiraf Mandela01302454.1725.0020.830
23Jacob Okao00302334.7839.1326.091
24Warren Buule00702321.7452.1726.090
25Umar Lutalo81202352.1739.138.700
26Herbert Achayi12102360.878.7030.430
27Fillbert Obenchan41602356.5213.0430.430
28Enock Walusimbi10602236.3631.8231.820
29Apollo Kagogwe00302231.8213.6454.550
30Stephen Odongo00202218.1822.7359.092
31Arthur Kiggundu01302250.0027.2722.730
32Edward Kabona10202138.1033.3328.570
33James Penz Begisa02102138.1023.8138.100
34Joseph Kafumbe00202161.9028.579.520
35Hudu Mulikyi00302133.3342.8623.810
36Isaac Isinde01302123.8128.5747.620
37Peter Magambo00812152.389.5238.100
38Aggrey Kiirya00822133.3319.0547.620
39Eric Ssenjobe00302133.3342.8623.810
40Ronald Otti Ocitti11302045.0030.0025.000
41Bakali Magumda00112020.0050.0030.000
42Geriga Atendele00512030.0025.0045.000
43Andrew Kaggwa01202025.0015.0060.000
44Patrick Bayiga20402035.0035.0030.000
45Bernard Muwanga21301926.3221.0552.631
46Peter Onzima10101952.6326.3221.050
47Dudu Ramathan02101855.5622.2222.220
48Henry Musisi Muyomba00201811.1155.5633.330
49Douglas Bithum00401822.2211.1166.670
50John Paul Acire00201850.0016.6733.332
51Godwin Daniel Kitagenda01001838.8938.8922.220
52George Kaddu00301833.3322.2244.440
53Peter Musoko01101723.5317.6558.820
54Innocent Biyika00301729.4147.0623.530
55Richard Matovu00301656.2531.2512.500
56Hassan Kalega00101637.5031.2531.250
57Erick Muber00201656.2525.0018.750
58Edward Namaasa10201625.0043.7531.250
59Ibrahim Magandaazi00101560.0013.3326.670
60Mustafa Mujuzi00201546.6720.0033.330
61Najib Fesali21101533.3340.0026.670
62Aggrey Madoi20101513.3320.0066.670
63Andrew Kyambadde00201428.5757.1414.291
64Fredrick Ngalo00301428.5714.2957.140
65Douglas Muganga01201457.1428.5714.290
66Isa Mubiru00311457.1421.4321.430
67Charles Sanday Mulanda00421315.3830.7753.850
68Livingstone Mulondo20101361.5423.0815.380
69Hilary Panuel Mukundane00101353.8530.7715.380
70Sadiq Ssekyembe00101323.0846.1530.770
71Kerepi Jafari0040137.697.6984.620
72Rogers Ochaki Torach00101361.5430.777.690
73Emmanuel Obua00101258.3325.0016.670
74Ronald Kasamba10101216.6733.3350.000
75Franco Balabala Magero00401233.338.3358.330
76Bashir Kabuye10301216.6716.6766.670
77Amisi Bwangani01301241.6733.3325.000
78Bashir Asiku0010110.0036.3663.640
79Fredrick Nicholas Kigozi00001127.2736.3636.360
80Kevin Ssekimbegga10401118.189.0972.730
81Benjamin Nyakoojo00001163.649.0927.270
82Dennis Rukundo00001136.3627.2736.360
83John Rogers Okumu2240110.0018.1881.820
84Edward Masembe00101154.5527.2718.180
85Benon Tahomera00421163.6418.1818.180
86Najib Tusaba Gwaidho00001020.000.0080.000
87Oscar Agaba00101020.0010.0070.000
88Jimmy Ndalambi00101020.0020.0060.000
89Rogers Atube00201050.0010.0040.000
90Hassan Kintu0130922.2222.2255.560
91Jafari Kaziro0000933.3355.5611.110
92Hassan Musana001090.0022.2277.780
93Samson Kasozi0100922.2222.2255.560
94Derrick Ngoobi1010837.5050.0012.500
95Yusuf Makutum000180.000.00100.000
96Yusuf Mafabi0010812.5012.5075.000
97Swadik Moro000080.0012.5087.500
98Cyrus Cruise Kibande0030850.0037.5012.500
99Martin Kizza0000742.8628.5728.570
100Paul Willa0040714.2942.8642.860
101Daglas Oyirwoth0000714.2928.5757.140
102Bruno Adilson Mfulu0010728.5714.2957.140
103Ashraf Mbazira000070.0014.2985.710
104Herbert Onyango0000742.8614.2942.860
105Ronald Kaye0000757.1428.5714.290
106Hakim Mutebi0000742.8628.5728.570
107Innocent Ramos Asiimwe0010616.6733.3350.000
108Sharifu Ziraba0000650.0016.6733.330
109Juma Ramathan Sakari01106100.000.000.000
110Grant Matsiko0000650.0050.000.000
111Murushid Jjuuko0010560.0020.0020.000
112Ronald Madoi0010540.0020.0040.000
113Ronald Ogenga Owiny0010580.000.0020.000
114Angello Ssempijja0000560.000.0040.000
115James Mubezi0010540.0020.0040.000
116Hamim Semakula Tebusweke0010475.000.0025.000
117Junior Niwamanya0000450.0050.000.000
118Michael Okiria0000333.3333.3333.330
119Julius Moro Awuya Debbo0010333.330.0066.670
120Hood kakooza0010366.6733.330.000
121Joel Abaliwano0000333.3333.3333.330
122Colline Onega000030.0033.3366.670
123Jimmy Okidi000030.000.00100.000
124Elvis Eddy Mwanje0010366.670.0033.330
125Aires Emilson Gonzaga Zeca000020.000.00100.000
126Mahad Kabogoza000020.000.00100.000
127Aaryan Badoni0000250.0050.000.000
128Borris Onegi0010250.000.0050.000
129Denis Ojobile Andama002020.000.00100.000
130Simon Mukisa00002100.000.000.000
131Dennis Ochieng000020.000.00100.000
132Emmanuel Kenyi Kaka Karachode000010.000.00100.000
133Sharif Lubega000010.000.00100.000
134Gideon Andrew Etou001010.000.00100.000
135Jonathan Gift Odongo000010.00100.000.000
136Moses Kiggundu000010.000.00100.000
137Hamisi Batega000010.00100.000.000
138Geoffrey Sunday000010.000.00100.000
139Richard Ayiko000010.00100.000.000
140Rashid Muhamed000010.00100.000.000
141Justine Opiro000010.00100.000.000
142Reagan Kasumba000000.000.000.000