Goalkeeper

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Bashir Bravo Ssekagya00202733.3318.5248.150
2Crispas Kusiima00002552.0024.0024.000
3Hannington Sebwalunyo00202433.3341.6725.000
4Tom Ikara00302458.3325.0016.670
5Andrew Ssekandi00002321.7417.3960.870
6Hassan Muyomba Matovu00002231.8254.5513.640
7Abdul Kimera00002030.0025.0045.000
8Micheal Lutaaya00201921.0526.3252.630
9Richard Anyama00001717.6523.5358.820
10Denis Otim00101631.2543.7525.000
11Ronald Mutebi00101612.5056.2531.250
12Norman Angufindru00101546.6733.3320.000
13Anthony Emojong Okimaru00201560.0020.0020.000
14Yusuf Waswa00211428.5714.2957.140
15Jack Komakech00001457.1428.5714.290
16Benjamin Ochan00201450.0021.4328.570
17Salim Munaku Wekiya00511216.6733.3350.000
18Samson Kiirya00201250.0016.6733.330
19Jeans Braddy Wokorach00001266.6725.008.330
20Rogers Omedwa00001145.4527.2727.270
21Yunus Abubaker00101127.270.0072.730
22Alfred Macumu Mudekereza0010966.6722.2211.110
23Hakimu Nsamba0000911.1144.4444.440
24Derrick Ochan0000850.000.0050.000
25Abdu Magada0010837.500.0062.500
26Simon Mabuya0010714.2928.5757.140
27Wycliff Mori Manja0000650.0016.6733.330
28Emmanuel Derrick Were000060.0033.3366.670
29Amir Nalugoda0000520.0040.0040.000
30Joel Mutakubwa0010540.0040.0020.000
31Hadji Shukuru001040.000.00100.000
32Denis Kiggundu0000450.0025.0025.000
33Fabian Mutombora0000333.3333.3333.330
34Jamil Kiyimba0000366.670.0033.330
35James Alitho000030.000.00100.000
36Mutwalibi Mugolofa0010333.3333.3333.330
37Meddie Kibirige0010366.6733.330.000
38Abubakar Kasimba000020.000.00100.000
39Yawe Farouk Sebanjja0000250.000.0050.000
40Joseph Lubega0000250.000.0050.000
41Juma Mutebi000020.000.00100.000
42Emmanuel Akol00001100.000.000.000
43Shamulan Kamya000010.00100.000.000
44Kenneth Lukuya000010.000.00100.000
45Martin Ssenkoto Kalanda000010.000.00100.000
46Dalton Oyo000000.000.000.000

Defender

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Innocent Wafula Esimu01102920.6948.2831.030
2Maxwell Owachgiu00102955.1720.6924.140
3Kenneth Ssemakula11402853.5732.1414.290
4Ambrose Arinda00502832.1417.8650.000
5Karim Ramathan00002718.5251.8529.630
6Jasper Aheebwa Baguma02302755.5622.2222.220
7Shamiru Kimwero01202748.1522.2229.630
8Isma Kawawulo12302733.3318.5248.150
9Christopher Kamagu10412725.9318.5255.561
10Frank Mulimi21202725.9314.8159.260
11Rashid Okocha33402748.1518.5233.330
12Isa Muzeeyi Lumu00402733.3314.8151.850
13Sharifu Ssengendo12502722.2211.1166.670
14Samuel Kato Nemeyimana20302623.0853.8523.080
15Thomas Ochungo20102626.9211.5461.540
16Innocent Kitamwe Kitimbo01502623.0850.0026.920
17Arnold Odong20302556.0032.0012.000
18Ibrahim Kiyemba02902548.0012.0040.000
19Gavin Mugweri Kizito12512556.0032.0012.000
20Denis Kaka Omony12402524.0052.0024.000
21Bright Joseph Vuni41002520.0020.0060.000
22Tah Barni Kelvin10102445.8320.8333.330
23Walter Ochora10612458.3325.0016.670
24Nicholas Mwere34802462.5025.0012.500
25Ashraf Mandela01302454.1725.0020.830
26Jacob Okao00302334.7839.1326.091
27Herbert Achayi12102360.878.7030.430
28Warren Buule00702321.7452.1726.090
29Fillbert Obenchan41602356.5213.0430.430
30Apollo Kagogwe00302231.8213.6454.550
31Enock Walusimbi10602236.3631.8231.820
32Arthur Kiggundu01302250.0027.2722.730
33Stephen Odongo00202218.1822.7359.092
34Edward Kabona10202138.1033.3328.570
35James Penz Begisa02102138.1023.8138.100
36Joseph Kafumbe00202161.9028.579.520
37Eric Ssenjobe00302133.3342.8623.810
38Hudu Mulikyi00302133.3342.8623.810
39Isaac Isinde01302123.8128.5747.620
40Peter Magambo00812152.389.5238.100
41Musa Ssali0110219.529.5280.951
42Aggrey Kiirya00822133.3319.0547.620
43Geriga Atendele00512030.0025.0045.000
44Bakali Magumda00112020.0050.0030.000
45Ronald Otti11302045.0030.0025.000
46Andrew Kaggwa01202025.0015.0060.000
47Patrick Bayiga20402035.0035.0030.000
48Marvin Mukiibi00202025.0020.0055.000
49Peter Onzima10101952.6326.3221.050
50Bernard Muwanga21301926.3221.0552.631
51Gideon Odongo01101957.8915.7926.320
52Donato Okello00301947.3721.0531.581
53Henry Musisi Muyomba00201811.1155.5633.330
54Dudu Ramadhan02101855.5622.2222.220
55Douglas Bithum00401822.2211.1166.670
56John Paul Acire00201850.0016.6733.332
57George Kaddu00301833.3322.2244.440
58Godwin Daniel Kitagenda01001838.8938.8922.220
59Peter Musoko01101723.5317.6558.820
60Innocent Biyika00301729.4147.0623.530
61Richard Matovu00301656.2531.2512.500
62Hassan Kalega00101637.5031.2531.250
63Edward Namaasa10201625.0043.7531.250
64Ibrahim Magandaazi00101560.0013.3326.670
65Aggrey Madoi20101513.3320.0066.670
66Musitafa Mujuzi00201546.6720.0033.330
67Baker Lukooya00001533.3313.3353.330
68Najib Fesali21101533.3340.0026.670
69Andrew Kyambadde00201428.5757.1414.291
70Douglas Muganga01201457.1428.5714.290
71Fredrick Ngalo00301428.5714.2957.140
72Isa Mubiru00311457.1421.4321.430
73Ibrahim Musa1050147.1414.2978.570
74Charles Sanday Mulanda00421315.3830.7753.850
75Livingstone Mulondo20101361.5423.0815.380
76Derrick Kaija0150137.6930.7761.540
77Hilary Panuel Mukundane00101353.8530.7715.380
78Sadiq Ssekyembe00101323.0846.1530.770
79Kerepi Jafari0040137.697.6984.620
80Rogers Ochaki Torach00101361.5430.777.690
81Dauson Mafumu01101225.008.3366.670
82Ronald Kasamba10101216.6733.3350.000
83Amisi Bwangani01301241.6733.3325.000
84Franco Balabala Magero00401233.338.3358.330
85Emmanuel Obua00101258.3325.0016.670
86Bashir Kabuye10301216.6716.6766.670
87Haruna Lukwago22101258.338.3333.330
88John Rogers2240110.0018.1881.820
89Benon Tahomera00421163.6418.1818.180
90Bashir Asiku0010110.0036.3663.640
91Benjamin Nyakoojo00001163.649.0927.270
92Dennis Rukundo00001136.3627.2736.360
93Kevin Ssekimbegga10401118.189.0972.730
94Edward Masembe00101154.5527.2718.180
95Rogers Atube00201050.0010.0040.000
96Oscar Agaba00101020.0010.0070.000
97Jimmy Ndalambi00101020.0020.0060.000
98Samson Kasozi0100922.2222.2255.560
99Hassan Kintu0130922.2222.2255.560
100Jafari Kaziro0000933.3355.5611.110
101Hassan Musana001090.0022.2277.780
102Derrick Ngoobi1010837.5050.0012.500
103Yusuf Mafabi0010812.5012.5075.000
104Cyrus Kibande0030850.0037.5012.500
105Herbert Onyango0000742.8614.2942.860
106Ashraf Mbazira000070.0014.2985.710
107Enock Luyima0100771.4328.570.000
108Paul Willa0040714.2942.8642.860
109Bruno Adilson Mfulu0010728.5714.2957.140
110Daglas Oyirwoth0000714.2928.5757.140
111Martin Kizza0000742.8628.5728.570
112Hakim Mutebi0000742.8628.5728.570
113Innocent Ramos Asiimwe0010616.6733.3350.000
114Grant Matsiko0000650.0050.000.000
115Sharifu Ziraba0000650.0016.6733.330
116Juma Ramathan Sakari01106100.000.000.000
117Murushid Jjuuko0010560.0020.0020.000
118Ronald Madoi0010540.0020.0040.000
119Rogers Kiwanuka0110540.0040.0020.000
120Ronald Ogenga Owiny0010580.000.0020.000
121James Mubezi0010540.0020.0040.000
122Angello Ssempijja0000560.000.0040.000
123Hamim Semakula Tebusweke0010475.000.0025.000
124Julius Moro Awuya Debbo0010333.330.0066.670
125Hood kakooza0010366.6733.330.000
126Joel Abaliwano0000333.3333.3333.330
127Jimmy Okidi000030.000.00100.000
128Colline Onega000030.0033.3366.670
129Elvis Eddy Mwanje0010366.670.0033.330
130Michael Okiria0000333.3333.3333.330
131David Kasaija0000250.0050.000.000
132Aires Emilson Gonzaga Zeca000020.000.00100.000
133Mahad Kabogoza000020.000.00100.000
134Borris Onegi0010250.000.0050.000
135Denis Ojobile Andama002020.000.00100.000
136Dennis Ochieng000020.000.00100.000
137Aaryan Badoni0000250.0050.000.000
138Simon Mukisa00002100.000.000.000
139Gideon Andrew Etou001010.000.00100.000
140Emmanuel Kenyi Kaka Karachode000010.000.00100.000
141Moses Kiggundu000010.000.00100.000
142Jonathan Gift Odongo000010.00100.000.000
143Hamisi Batega000010.00100.000.000
144Geoffrey Sunday000010.000.00100.000
145Sharif Lubega000010.000.00100.000
146Rashid Muhamed000010.00100.000.000
147Richard Ayiko000010.00100.000.000
148Justine Opiro000010.00100.000.000
149Mathew Wasswa Kasirye00001100.000.000.000
150Raymond Barasa Mangoli001010.000.00100.000
151Fredrick Nicholas Kigozi202000.000.000.000
152Reagan Kasumba000000.000.000.000

Midfielder

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Jeromy Kirya42102955.1727.5917.240
2Ronald Bithum Nsumbiano33202821.4314.2964.290
3Hassan Ssenyonjo34302832.1417.8650.000
4Francis Odongo00302821.4346.4332.140
5David Ndihabwe20402835.7139.2925.000
6Rahmat Kigongo Ssenfuka10702832.1417.8650.000
7Martin Aprem22202751.8529.6318.520
8AbdulKarim Watambala43302759.2622.2218.520
9Christopher Tebandeke10002626.9219.2353.851
10Yunusu Sibira01602623.0853.8523.080
11Laban Tibiita16102638.4630.7730.770
12Allan Mugalu22402650.0023.0826.920
13Hakim Kiwanuka30302661.5423.0815.380
14Ronald Ssekiganda33502653.8534.6211.540
15John Kokas Alou12202623.0850.0026.920
16Ashraf Mugume72102653.8515.3830.770
17Paul Patrick Mbowa11202650.0030.7719.230
18Norman Namanya54202536.0036.0028.000
19Saidi Mayanja21202556.0012.0032.000
20George Kasonko10502548.0032.0020.000
21Ronald Orombi12102540.0040.0020.000
22Steven Munguchi24002528.0016.0056.000
23Noordin Saddic Bunjo11202528.0044.0028.000
24Missi Diego Semugera00402556.0028.0016.000
25Isaac Mpagi Kajubi20202536.0036.0028.000
26Bright Anukani34002548.0032.0020.000
27Arafat Kiza Usama86102556.0012.0032.000
28Hillary Onek00402462.5029.178.330
29Elivis Ngonde00002454.1733.3312.501
30Emmanuel Alex Wasswa41402450.0029.1720.830
31Marvin Kavuma50202445.8320.8333.330
32Saidi Kyeyune21402433.3341.6725.000
33Isaac Doka Mweru23402420.8320.8358.330
34Frank Tumwesigye24202352.1717.3930.430
35Ibrahim Thembo00202347.8317.3934.780
36Alpha Thierry Ssali31102330.4317.3952.170
37Amos Kirya32102334.7817.3947.830
38Simon Ogama Ngore01002313.0426.0960.870
39Umar Lutalo81202352.1739.138.700
40Joel Sserunjogi03502356.5213.0430.430
41Tom Ssemuwemba Masiko22302236.3613.6450.000
42Abel Micheal Eturude20102240.9131.8227.270
43Cleophas Fiat10402222.7350.0027.270
44Paddy Muhumuza01402250.0022.7327.270
45Solomon Ali Okwalinga02202157.1423.8119.050
46Enock Ssebagala33302147.6223.8128.570
47Siraje Ssentamu00102152.3828.5719.050
48Joshua Letti Lubwama02502133.3333.3333.330
49Samuel Ssenyonjo12202114.2957.1428.570
50Eric Kenzo Kambale43102152.3828.5719.050
51Rashidi Mpata20702015.0020.0065.000
52Hussein Hassan Zzinda10202020.0025.0055.000
53Wahab Gadaffi35612020.0015.0065.000
54David Owori10002060.0025.0015.000
55Rogers Adriko00102025.0020.0055.001
56Sulaiman Ssesaazi01502050.0020.0030.000
57Ashiraf Mulindi30001915.7963.1621.050
58Ibrahim Wamannah00101942.1121.0536.840
59Ibrahim Orit21101931.5826.3242.110
60Marvin Nyanzi01101822.2216.6761.110
61Joshua Amiru Kaka11101827.7811.1161.110
62Blanchar Mulamba10001838.8911.1150.000
63Eufranio Carlos Da Silva02101747.065.8847.060
64Abubakar Lawal51301752.9423.5323.530
65Alex Mandera01101735.2947.0617.650
66Edward Kawooya00001723.5311.7664.710
67Kenneth Elvis Kibbale00301729.4123.5347.060
68Pascal Ngobi01101764.7123.5311.760
69Dominic Ayella30101752.9411.7635.290
70Ezekiel Katende11101625.0018.7556.250
71Erick Muber00201656.2525.0018.750
72Hussein Ssenoga10001625.0018.7556.250
73Ibrahim Mugulusi15001643.7537.5018.750
74Muwadda Mawejje12201612.5012.5075.000
75Jamir Kisitu Nvule00001612.5056.2531.250
76Shugai Kaliisa01101612.5025.0062.500
77RAMZ Kawooya00001643.7512.5043.750
78Safi Agu Mansoor2000156.676.6786.670
79Davis Ssekajja00001533.3320.0046.670
80Moses Waiswa Ndhondhi11001553.3320.0026.670
81Sam Kintu10101421.4321.4357.140
82Mustafa Kizza12101442.8621.4335.710
83Sharif Nsereko2030147.1464.2928.570
84Abubaker Mayanja00001450.007.1442.860
85Hussein Ssajjabi10311414.2921.4364.290
86Hussein Mwanje00101315.3846.1538.460
87David Bagoole20101233.338.3358.330
88Joseph Youngman Marvin00001266.6725.008.330
89Titus Ssematimba12501225.0016.6758.330
90Andrew Kawooya10001136.3627.2736.360
91Shafik Nana Kwikiriza02201154.5536.369.090
92Joshua Musoke20001118.189.0972.730
93Nzau Miguel Lutumba00101040.000.0060.000
94Tusaba Najib Gwaidho00001020.000.0080.000
95Abbel Sajjabi Muwanguzi00301030.0020.0050.000
96Derrick Kigundu00101030.0050.0020.000
97Nathan Oloro00101010.0020.0070.000
98Franco Mugomba20101010.0030.0060.000
99Emmanuel Janan Okech10001040.0040.0020.000
100Henry Tenywa00001010.0040.0050.000
101Frank Katongole0020966.6722.2211.110
102Wycliffe Ahumuza0000911.110.0088.890
103Shafic Ssebyala0000955.5611.1133.330
104Frank Kizinyairo Kato0110933.3344.4422.220
105Peter Lwasa0010966.6722.2211.110
106Felix Okot0100850.0012.5037.500
107Lincoln John Mukisa0010850.000.0050.000
108Yusuf Makutum000180.000.00100.000
109Denis Otim0000728.5728.5742.860
110Pius Kaggwa0100714.2971.4314.290
111Ronald Mawa Andabati0000714.2942.8642.860
112Ivan Donald Otude0020633.3333.3333.330
113Norman Borniface Odipio0031616.6733.3350.000
114Nicholas Kabonge0000616.6766.6716.670
115Jackson Nunda000060.0033.3366.670
116Najib Yiga0100633.3316.6750.000
117Sula Mpanga0000633.3316.6750.000
118John Innocent Kisolo0020650.0016.6733.330
119Ivan Sserubiri0010616.6750.0033.330
120Godfrey Sekibengo0210650.0033.3316.670
121Julius Poloto0010580.000.0020.000
122Jonathan Aguocha0121560.0020.0020.000
123Mohammedi Nsereko0000520.000.0080.000
124Arcel Nkomba Yusuf Kawooya0000540.0040.0020.000
125Hadadi Kambugu0000520.000.0080.000
126Ivan Irinimbabazi000050.0060.0040.000
127Lawrence Muwonge Bukenya0000560.0020.0020.000
128Abubakali Walusimbi0000560.0040.000.000
129Ronald Edwok0000425.0025.0050.000
130Dickens Victor Kilama000040.0025.0075.000
131Muhammed Kagawa Ssenoga0000425.0025.0050.000
132Matthias Lothar Okwalinga0010425.0075.000.000
133Richard Wandyaka000040.0025.0075.000
134Abdul Nsereko1010475.0025.000.000
135Rashid Muhammad Mukungu002030.000.00100.000
136Farouk Ssekayi011030.000.00100.000
137Johny Rubi Mugweri0000333.330.0066.670
138Faisal Wabyoona002030.000.00100.000
139Noah Sabir Mayor000030.000.00100.000
140Jerome Jeremiah Solomon Wamusi000030.0033.3366.670
141Richard Okello1000366.6733.330.000
142Kipper Luwalo10002100.000.000.000
143Steven Mpoza0000250.000.0050.000
144Hamza Mulambuzi000010.000.00100.000
145Vincent Zziwa00001100.000.000.000
146Aslam Ssemakula000010.000.00100.000
147Ismael Juma Maganda000010.000.00100.000
148Ivan Kamoga001010.000.00100.000
149Job Owori00101100.000.000.000
150Hilary Adima00001100.000.000.000
151Edrine Rashid Opaala Mukisa000000.000.000.000
152Tresor Shaka000000.000.000.000
153Ryan Ahabwe Ndyomugabe000000.000.000.000

Forward

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Emmanuel Ajo93202920.6924.1455.170
2Rashid Faridi70102924.1420.6955.170
3Nelson Senkatuka133002924.1451.7224.140
4Shafic Kakande44102924.1451.7224.140
5Isaac Wagoina143102931.0317.2451.720
6Jude Ssemugabi62002853.5721.4325.000
7Living Kabon74502857.1417.8625.000
8Jeremy Matata23202821.4325.0053.570
9Fred Amaku122102835.7135.7128.570
10Joseph Akandwanaho65402821.4346.4332.140
11Denis Omedi154202853.5721.4325.000
12Brian Aheebwa45502751.8522.2225.930
13Henry Kitegenyi81502722.2251.8525.930
14Milton Karisa92102751.8529.6318.520
15Paul Mucureezi60102755.5618.5225.930
16Dhata Joseph Stephen Lujang64602751.8518.5229.630
17Kenneth Kimera102102733.3318.5248.150
18Bashamu Mugwa52702623.0819.2357.690
19Patrick Jonah Kakande94202653.8534.6211.540
20Yunus Junior Ssentamu37202650.0030.7719.230
21Abraham Tusubira Kakensa510102630.7742.3126.920
22Cromwel Rwothomio Abang90102646.1519.2334.620
23Ivan Ahimbisibwe50212536.0036.0028.000
24Charles Lwanga61302552.0032.0016.000
25Joseph Ssemujju32402532.0032.0036.000
26Samson Andrew Kigozi40302536.0020.0044.000
27Alex Kitata104202556.0024.0020.000
28Darius Ojok51402540.0040.0020.000
29Mohammad Shaban Jagason173702556.0012.0032.000
30Mujahid Ogama00002441.6729.1729.170
31Etienne Katenga Openga53102454.1712.5033.330
32Badru Jibril Nsimbe02502420.8316.6762.500
33Moses Aliro Okabo42202330.4334.7834.780
34Benson Muhindo50102326.0921.7452.170
35Brian Kayanja32202343.4826.0930.430
36Marvin Oshaba31302334.7813.0452.170
37Reagan Mpande13102236.3613.6450.000
38Baker Buyala30202119.0514.2966.670
39Allan Okello26002152.3828.5719.050
40Lawrence Tezikya50302157.1428.5714.290
41Eddy Ssebandeke02002128.5714.2957.140
42Abasi Kyeyune04002152.3833.3314.290
43Viane Ssekajugo20102035.0035.0030.001
44David Kiiza10002025.0050.0025.000
45Peter Ssenkungu00602035.0020.0045.000
46Moses Logono10202010.0035.0055.000
47Isaac Amutuhaire00102015.0055.0030.000
48Gerald Ogweti20011947.3736.8415.790
49Mohamed Salem Ekbad30101850.0022.2227.780
50George Senkaaba30001850.0027.7822.220
51Sadat Nsubuga22201827.7838.8933.330
52Reagan Kalyowa00201855.5622.2222.220
53George Dhafa00001816.6733.3350.000
54Seiri Arigumaho20001723.5341.1835.290
55Ibrahim Dada12001729.4135.2935.290
56Ibrahim Kayiwa00201618.7531.2550.000
57Solomon Walusimbi11201637.5037.5025.000
58Shariph Sheen Kimbowa45101631.2518.7550.000
59Steven Timothy Senfuma11401625.0012.5062.500
60Bruno Junior Bunyaga30101637.5031.2531.250
61John Asiimwe11301540.006.6753.330
62Joao Gabriel Esteves Cardoso22001442.8621.4335.710
63Joel Madondo03401464.2921.4314.290
64Nelson Mandela1000147.1414.2978.570
65Emmanuel Peter Loki11001450.0028.5721.430
66Ivan Bogere24001346.1538.4615.380
67Yasin Mugume13001338.4638.4623.080
68Issa Bugembe11101323.0861.5415.380
69Mark Nsubuga00001233.338.3358.330
70Mikidadi Ssenyonga00001225.0016.6758.330
71Brian Junior Omirambe0000128.3316.6775.000
72Johnson Odongo00101233.338.3358.330
73Amir Kakomo00401225.0041.6733.330
74Joseph Ogwang00301266.6716.6716.670
75Ibrahim Masa00201136.3618.1845.450
76Ibrahim Ceaser Kazindula00211163.6418.1818.180
77Frank Kalanda1010119.099.0981.820
78Pius Mzee Wangi20001127.2727.2745.450
79Rodrique Shamamba01001163.649.0927.270
80Gavin Mubutu00001145.4527.2727.270
81Abdu Lumala12101070.0020.0010.000
82Abdulahi Rashid Kawawa20301010.0010.0080.000
83Frank Yiga0000944.4433.3322.220
84Gerald Kimuli0000911.1133.3355.560
85Noel Nasasira0000944.4433.3322.220
86Fumador Asiwome4000944.4433.3322.220
87Sheif Batte0020837.5037.5025.000
88Joshua Elastico Ssentambule0000837.5025.0037.500
89Musa Kasimba0020825.0012.5062.500
90Swadik Moro000080.0012.5087.500
91Willis Otong0000825.0025.0050.000
92Samuel Kayongo Ssekamatte1000850.0025.0025.000
93Hassan Mubiru0000837.500.0062.500
94Robert Eseru1110714.2914.2971.430
95Fazil Tumwine0210742.8642.8614.290
96David Tonny Kiberu1000742.8628.5728.570
97Ronald Kaye0000757.1428.5714.290
98Yassintah Sabir0000757.1414.2928.570
99Yassar Mugerwa1000616.670.0083.330
100Brian Kalumba1000683.330.0016.670
101Allan Galandhi0000616.6733.3350.000
102Lawrence Kambugu000060.0033.3366.670
103Yusuf Bogere0000633.3316.6750.000
104Derick Byabacwezi0000580.000.0020.000
105Mathew Tayo Odongo0000560.0020.0020.000
106Edgar William Katumba0000520.0020.0060.000
107Geofrey Serunkuma0000450.000.0050.000
108Shafiq Raiven Magogo00004100.000.000.000
109Junior Niwamanya0000450.0050.000.000
110Davis Ssali0000425.0025.0050.000
111Luutu Junior Abasi1010425.0025.0050.000
112Tevin Kevin Kyeyune0000333.3333.3333.330
113Edrine Cavan Mawerere000030.000.00100.000
114Andrew Otim0000366.6733.330.000
115Fred Massa000030.0033.3366.670
116Methodius Jungu000020.0050.0050.000
117Jackson Wabuleta000020.000.00100.000
118Allan Thierry Kayiwa1000250.0050.000.000
119Umar Kyebatala000020.0050.0050.000
120Denis Luzige Kisiriko0000250.000.0050.000
121Clinton Davico Kamugisha000010.000.00100.000
122Ronald Nizeyimana000010.000.00100.000
123Hamza Ssempa00001100.000.000.000
124Raymond Abwoni Othieno000000.000.000.000
125Dan Muzeyi Sserunkuma000000.000.000.000